4570 Argentine Rd Howell, MI 48855
Estimated Value: $546,000 - $613,081
Studio
1
Bath
2,572
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4570 Argentine Rd, Howell, MI 48855 and is currently estimated at $583,360, approximately $226 per square foot. 4570 Argentine Rd is a home with nearby schools including Ruahmah J. Hutchings Elementary, Highlander Way Middle School, and Howell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2021
Sold by
Bansale Brandon and Bansale Ashley
Bought by
Bansale Brandon and Bansale Ashley
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$600,991
Outstanding Balance
$544,401
Interest Rate
2.93%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$38,959
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2021
Sold by
Brandon Bansale
Bought by
Given Not
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$600,991
Outstanding Balance
$544,401
Interest Rate
2.93%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$38,959
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bansale Brandon | -- | Select Title Company | |
| Given Not | -- | None Listed On Document |