4574 Scarlet Dr Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $337,000 - $369,834
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,944
Sq Ft
$181/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4574 Scarlet Dr, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $350,959, approximately $180 per square foot. 4574 Scarlet Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Antioch Elementary School, Shoal River Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2006
Sold by
White Clayton J and White Teresa A
Bought by
White Clayton J and White Teresa A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$112,000
Outstanding Balance
$63,444
Interest Rate
6.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$287,515
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2006
Sold by
White Tina Sue and Sampson Tina Sue
Bought by
White Clayton James and White Clayton J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$112,000
Outstanding Balance
$63,444
Interest Rate
6.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$287,515
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|