3
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 46 Fox Run Cir, Cabot, AR 72023. 46 Fox Run Cir is a home located in Lonoke County with nearby schools including Westside Elementary School, Cabot Junior High South, and Cabot Middle School South.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,075 | $21,120 | $2,600 | $18,520 |
| 2024 | $650 | $21,120 | $2,600 | $18,520 |
| 2023 | $650 | $21,120 | $2,600 | $18,520 |
| 2022 | $700 | $21,120 | $2,600 | $18,520 |
| 2021 | $698 | $21,120 | $2,600 | $18,520 |
| 2020 | $647 | $20,080 | $2,600 | $17,480 |
| 2019 | $647 | $20,080 | $2,600 | $17,480 |
| 2018 | $642 | $20,080 | $2,600 | $17,480 |
| 2017 | $922 | $20,080 | $2,600 | $17,480 |
| 2016 | $642 | $20,080 | $2,600 | $17,480 |
| 2015 | $950 | $20,700 | $2,600 | $18,100 |
| 2014 | $673 | $20,700 | $2,600 | $18,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map