46 Mulberry Dr Camdenton, MI 65020
Estimated Value: $202,000 - $218,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,404
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 46 Mulberry Dr, Camdenton, MI 65020 and is currently estimated at $209,471, approximately $149 per square foot. 46 Mulberry Dr is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Camdenton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2012
Bought by
Stout Christopher T and Paschel Ashleigh L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stout Christopher T | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $524 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $524 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $524 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $512 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $512 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $512 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $512 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $512 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $481 | $13,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $468 | $13,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $468 | $13,020 | $0 | $0 |