46 N Church St Eureka, UT 84628
Estimated Value: $194,000 - $292,000
Studio
--
Bath
812
Sq Ft
$304/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 46 N Church St, Eureka, UT 84628 and is currently estimated at $246,750, approximately $303 per square foot. 46 N Church St is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $831 | $90,276 | $7,039 | $83,237 |
| 2024 | $868 | $88,279 | $5,042 | $83,237 |
| 2023 | $936 | $88,279 | $5,042 | $83,237 |
| 2022 | $854 | $81,741 | $4,754 | $76,987 |
| 2021 | $502 | $39,616 | $2,241 | $37,375 |
| 2020 | $451 | $33,271 | $2,125 | $31,146 |
| 2019 | $474 | $60,493 | $3,864 | $56,629 |
| 2018 | $470 | $61,445 | $4,816 | $56,629 |
Source: Public Records
Map