46 Willoughby Dr Naples, FL 34110
Estimated Value: $596,000 - $1,006,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,516
Sq Ft
$475/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 46 Willoughby Dr, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $720,306, approximately $475 per square foot. 46 Willoughby Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 1999
Sold by
Jason Anne
Bought by
Sapp J Nolan and Sapp June
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$134,900
Outstanding Balance
$40,794
Interest Rate
7.85%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$679,512
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sapp J Nolan | $142,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sapp J Nolan | $134,900 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |