C
Landlord's Agent in 2024
Colby Szeto
Main Street Renewal LLC
Estimated Value: $266,000 - $295,000
Retrieving data. Wait a few seconds and try to cut or copy again.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Colby Szeto
Main Street Renewal LLC License #3477380 Listed on: 12/06/2023
Last Renter's Agent
Remy Pagonico
EXP Realty LLC
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baf Assets 5 Llc | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Spangler Darrel R | -- | -- | |
| Baf 3 Llc | $278,500 | None Listed On Document | |
| Spangler Darrel R | -- | -- | |
| Spangler Darrell R | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Spangler Darrell R | $100,000 | Attorney |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Baf Assets 5 Llc | $655,352,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Spangler Darrell R | $100,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/26/2024 03/26/24 | Rented | $1,970 | -9.2% | -- | |
| 01/31/2024 01/31/24 | Price Changed | $2,170 | -3.3% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/06/2023 12/06/23 | For Rent | $2,245 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/04/2022 03/04/22 | Sold | $278,500 | +7.2% | $194 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/02/2022 02/02/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/31/2022 01/31/22 | For Sale | $259,900 | -- | $181 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,506 | $225,450 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,516 | $229,800 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,516 | $226,180 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $1,931 | $146,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,957 | $142,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,902 | $140,150 | $40,000 | $100,150 |
| 2019 | $2,390 | $136,110 | $35,000 | $101,110 |
| 2018 | $904 | $64,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $903 | $62,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $910 | $61,700 | $18,000 | $43,700 |
| 2015 | $917 | $61,280 | $15,000 | $46,280 |
| 2014 | $921 | $60,800 | $11,000 | $49,800 |
C
Landlord's Agent in 2024
Colby Szeto
Main Street Renewal LLC
R
Tenant's Agent in 2024
Remy Pagonico
EXP Realty LLC
D
Seller's Agent in 2022
Donna Sprague
Property Marketers LLC
S
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Spencer Lindahl
Main Street Renewal LLC
Source: Space Coast MLS (Space Coast Association of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 981907
APN: 23-35-23-JM-00080.0-0015.00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.