4604 Harvest Row Ln Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Canoe Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $338,000 - $366,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,773
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4604 Harvest Row Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $356,531, approximately $201 per square foot. 4604 Harvest Row Ln is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Hickory Tree Elementary School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2015
Sold by
Kb Home Orlando Llc
Bought by
Pina Carmen and Pina Carlos Julio
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$193,877
Outstanding Balance
$148,571
Interest Rate
4.01%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$207,960
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2014
Sold by
Maxcy Development Group Holdings Gramerc
Bought by
Kb Home Orlando Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pina Carmen | $190,000 | First American Title | |
| Kb Home Orlando Llc | $60,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pina Carmen | $193,877 | |
| Closed | Kb Home Orlando Llc | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,447 | $204,677 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,328 | $198,909 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,328 | $193,116 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,310 | $187,492 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,012 | $182,032 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,988 | $179,519 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,879 | $175,483 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,745 | $172,211 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,521 | $168,669 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,478 | $165,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,289 | $161,700 | $32,000 | $129,700 |
| 2014 | $780 | $20,000 | $20,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map