NOT LISTED FOR SALE

4604 Red Cut Rd West Monroe, LA 71292

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
2 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 4604 Red Cut Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292. 4604 Red Cut Rd is a home located in Ouachita Parish with nearby schools including Pinecrest Elementary/Middle School and West Ouachita High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 -- $6,358 $700 $5,658
2024 -- $6,358 $700 $5,658
2023 $671 $7,483 $700 $6,783
2022 $771 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2021 $781 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2020 $781 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2019 $779 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2018 $107 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2017 $779 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2016 $778 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2015 $107 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2014 $107 $8,695 $700 $7,995
2013 $106 $8,695 $700 $7,995
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.