46060 County Road 58 Coshocton, OH 43812
Estimated Value: $48,000 - $126,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.84
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 46060 County Road 58, Coshocton, OH 43812 and is currently estimated at $87,000. 46060 County Road 58 is a home located in Coshocton County with nearby schools including River View High School, Coshocton Opportunity School, and Sacred Heart School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $345 | $9,920 | $9,660 | $260 |
| 2024 | $344 | $9,920 | $9,660 | $260 |
| 2023 | $344 | $6,664 | $6,461 | $203 |
| 2022 | $251 | $6,664 | $6,461 | $203 |
| 2021 | $251 | $6,664 | $6,461 | $203 |
| 2020 | $238 | $6,290 | $6,290 | $0 |
| 2019 | $243 | $6,290 | $6,290 | $0 |
| 2018 | $236 | $6,290 | $6,290 | $0 |
| 2017 | $224 | $5,873 | $5,873 | $0 |
| 2016 | $212 | $5,873 | $5,873 | $0 |
| 2015 | $182 | $5,873 | $5,873 | $0 |
| 2014 | $182 | $4,897 | $4,897 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map