4607 E 19th Ave Stillwater, OK 74074
Estimated Value: $316,000 - $463,072
4
Beds
6
Baths
3,277
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4607 E 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074 and is currently estimated at $401,691, approximately $122 per square foot. 4607 E 19th Ave is a home located in Payne County with nearby schools including Highland Park Elementary School, Stillwater Junior High School, and Stillwater Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2019
Sold by
Stoll Jerry M and Stoll Paula M
Bought by
Eds Holdings Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eds Holdings Llc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,525 | $34,220 | $2,646 | $31,574 |
| 2024 | $3,407 | $34,220 | $2,646 | $31,574 |
| 2023 | $3,407 | $32,591 | $2,015 | $30,576 |
| 2022 | $3,100 | $31,039 | $1,887 | $29,152 |
| 2021 | $2,923 | $29,561 | $1,901 | $27,660 |
| 2020 | $2,741 | $28,153 | $2,185 | $25,968 |
| 2019 | $2,643 | $26,813 | $2,082 | $24,731 |
| 2018 | $1,508 | $25,536 | $2,280 | $23,256 |
| 2017 | $2,510 | $25,536 | $2,280 | $23,256 |
| 2016 | $1,531 | $25,536 | $2,280 | $23,256 |
| 2015 | $2,565 | $25,536 | $2,280 | $23,256 |
| 2014 | $2,509 | $24,885 | $2,281 | $22,604 |
Source: Public Records
Map