4608 Hickory Tree Ln Saint Cloud, FL 34772
South Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $449,000 - $631,255
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,722
Sq Ft
$323/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4608 Hickory Tree Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $556,064, approximately $322 per square foot. 4608 Hickory Tree Ln is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Hickory Tree Elementary School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2013
Sold by
Chapman Allison
Bought by
Smith Lori and Smith Jay Norman
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$208,000
Outstanding Balance
$49,251
Interest Rate
4.48%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$506,813
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2012
Sold by
Chapman Brent and Chapman Allison
Bought by
Chapman Allison
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$173,483
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smith Lori | $260,000 | Stewart Approved Title Inc | |
| Chapman Allison | -- | Freibert & Mattingly Title G |