461 State St Unit 4 Albany, NY 12203
West Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,120,000 - $1,354,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
650
Sq Ft
$1,869/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 461 State St Unit 4, Albany, NY 12203 and is currently estimated at $1,214,654, approximately $1,868 per square foot. 461 State St Unit 4 is a home located in Albany County with nearby schools including Stephen And Harriet Myers Middle School, Roots Academy at West Hill, and Albany High School.