4611 E Ryan Pkwy Beloit, WI 53511
Estimated Value: $514,000 - $587,047
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.83
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4611 E Ryan Pkwy, Beloit, WI 53511 and is currently estimated at $554,682. 4611 E Ryan Pkwy is a home with nearby schools including Clinton Elementary School, Clinton Junior Senior High School, and Clinton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2025
Sold by
Dygart Kristy N O
Bought by
Dygart Kristy N O and White Ryan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dygart Kristy N O | $410,600 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,596 | $474,600 | $64,000 | $410,600 |
| 2024 | $7,025 | $474,600 | $64,000 | $410,600 |
| 2023 | $6,688 | $464,200 | $53,600 | $410,600 |
| 2022 | $6,272 | $276,600 | $45,800 | $230,800 |
| 2021 | $6,313 | $276,600 | $45,800 | $230,800 |
| 2020 | $5,070 | $276,600 | $45,800 | $230,800 |
| 2019 | $4,519 | $276,600 | $45,800 | $230,800 |
| 2018 | $5,103 | $276,600 | $45,800 | $230,800 |
| 2017 | $9 | $500 | $500 | $0 |
| 2016 | $9 | $500 | $500 | $0 |
| 2015 | $9 | $500 | $500 | $0 |
| 2014 | $11 | $500 | $500 | $0 |
| 2013 | $11 | $600 | $600 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map