4615-G E 93rd Ct Unit 29 G Tulsa, OK 74137
Brookwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $158,000 - $168,499
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,134
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4615-G E 93rd Ct Unit 29 G, Tulsa, OK 74137 and is currently estimated at $163,875, approximately $144 per square foot. 4615-G E 93rd Ct Unit 29 G is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Jenks East Elementary School, Jenks East Intermediate Elementary School, and Jenks Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2022
Sold by
Magill Monica R
Bought by
Frere Brian and Frere April
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2020
Sold by
Collier William C
Bought by
Magill Monica R
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2001
Sold by
Pollem Hike and Pollem Barbara Lee
Bought by
Baskin Claudia M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 1987
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frere Brian | $141,000 | Allegiance Title Company | |
| Magill Monica R | $112,500 | First American Title | |
| Baskin Claudia M | $66,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| -- | $58,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map