4618 S 170th Ave E Tulsa, OK 74134
Lynn Lane Neighborhood
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,317
Sq Ft
7,405
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4618 S 170th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74134. 4618 S 170th Ave E is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Country Lane Primary Elementary School, Country Lane Intermediate School, and Centennial Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,678 | $42,341 | $4,933 | $37,408 |
| 2024 | $4,211 | $44,187 | $4,937 | $39,250 |
| 2023 | $4,211 | $34,076 | $3,868 | $30,208 |
| 2022 | $4,258 | $32,083 | $4,669 | $27,414 |
| 2021 | $4,172 | $31,120 | $4,529 | $26,591 |
| 2020 | $4,155 | $31,120 | $4,529 | $26,591 |
| 2019 | $4,310 | $31,120 | $4,529 | $26,591 |
| 2018 | $4,256 | $31,120 | $4,529 | $26,591 |
| 2017 | $4,247 | $32,120 | $4,675 | $27,445 |
| 2016 | $4,201 | $32,120 | $4,675 | $27,445 |
| 2015 | $4,210 | $32,120 | $4,675 | $27,445 |
| 2014 | $4,211 | $32,120 | $4,675 | $27,445 |
Source: Public Records
Map