4619 Oliver Manor Dr Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $413,657 - $431,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,084
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4619 Oliver Manor Dr, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $424,414, approximately $203 per square foot. 4619 Oliver Manor Dr is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2003
Sold by
Centex Home
Bought by
Gallagher Thomas J and Gallagher Julie A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$157,654
Outstanding Balance
$73,513
Interest Rate
5.97%
Estimated Equity
$350,901
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gallagher Thomas J | $197,700 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Gallagher Thomas J | $157,654 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,765 | $230,304 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,765 | $217,294 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,681 | $210,965 | $0 | $0 |