462 Park Dr Unit 463-2 Boston, MA 02215
Fenway Neighborhood
3
Beds
1
Bath
9,999
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Lundry in building. Cats Welcome. Heat and Hot Water included. Students Welcome.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- 4 units
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/21/2026 05/21/26 | For Rent | $4,175 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/19/2026 05/19/26 | Off Market | $4,175 | -- | -- |
| 04/05/2026 04/05/26 | Price Changed | $4,175 | -46.5% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 11/25/2025 11/25/25 | Price Changed | $7,800 | +221.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/18/2025 11/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,425 | -1.0% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 10/22/2025 10/22/25 | Price Changed | $2,450 | +7.7% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 10/14/2025 10/14/25 | Price Changed | $2,275 | -10.8% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 07/14/2025 07/14/25 | For Rent | $2,550 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/12/2025 06/12/25 | Off Market | $2,550 | -- | -- |
| 05/09/2025 05/09/25 | For Rent | $2,550 | -- | -- |