4629 E Loop Rd Hesperia, MI 49421
Estimated Value: $259,000 - $376,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,280
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4629 E Loop Rd, Hesperia, MI 49421 and is currently estimated at $294,663, approximately $230 per square foot. 4629 E Loop Rd is a home located in Oceana County with nearby schools including Shelby High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2024
Sold by
William R Bobier Revocable Trust and Bobier William R
Bought by
Bougher Andre John and Bougher Lisa Jean
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2014
Sold by
Bobier William R and Bobier Patrice E
Bought by
Bobier William R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2014
Sold by
Dehem David M and Dehem Julie A
Bought by
William R Bobier Revocable Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2001
Sold by
Rieck and Dehem
Bought by
Rieck and Dehem
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bougher Andre John | $118,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Bobier William R | $118,000 | -- | |
| William R Bobier Revocable Trust | -- | Oceana Land Title Agency Inc | |
| Rieck | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records