463 Park Dr Unit 6 Boston, MA 02215
Fenway NeighborhoodAbout This Home
This nice 3 Bedrooms 1 Bath place in the Boston - Fenway/Kenmore area is available for 09-01-2026. Included Features are: Laundry in Common Area.
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Condo Features
- Cable Ready
- High Speed Internet Access
Model Details
- Hardwood Floors
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/06/2026 05/06/26 | Price Changed | $3,750 | -3.2% | -- |
| 05/02/2026 05/02/26 | Price Changed | $3,875 | -4.9% | -- |
| 01/24/2026 01/24/26 | For Rent | $4,075 | -- | -- |
- 451 Park Dr Unit 3A
- 448 Park Dr Unit 1
- 465 Park Dr Unit 2
- 857 Beacon St Unit 41
- 16 Miner St Unit 501
- 16 Miner St Unit 306
- 1002 Beacon St
- 188 Brookline Ave Unit 26G
- 188 Brookline Ave Unit 23B
- 188 Brookline Ave Unit 19D
- 188 Brookline Ave Unit 24I
- 188 Brookline Ave Unit 22K
- 188 Brookline Ave Unit 19B
- 188 Brookline Ave Unit 21B
- 188 Brookline Ave Unit 23I
- 41 Carlton St Unit 3
- 43 Carlton St Unit 2
- 8 Euston St Unit 5
- 137 Peterborough St Unit 21
- 1064 Beacon St Unit 12A
- 447 Park Dr Unit 1A
- 447 Park Dr Unit 1C
- 443 Park Dr
- 451 Park Dr Unit 4D
- 451 Park Dr Unit 2C
- 440 Park Dr
- 448 Park Dr Unit 13
- 465 Park Dr
- 465 Park Dr
- 465 Park Dr
- 452 Park Dr Unit 14
- 452 Park Dr Unit 4
- 452 Park Dr Unit 6
- 25 Aberdeen St Unit 11
- 27 Aberdeen St Unit 3
- 448 Park Dr Unit 21
- 448 Park Dr Unit 20
Ask me questions while you tour the home.