4632 Lighthouse Ln Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,689,000 - $2,431,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,026
Sq Ft
$678/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4632 Lighthouse Ln, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $2,052,947, approximately $678 per square foot. 4632 Lighthouse Ln is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Avalon Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2006
Sold by
Mundth Nancy R and Mundth Nancy Richardson
Bought by
Mundth Nancy Richardson
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 1997
Sold by
E Sound Realty Inc
Bought by
Mundth Eldred D and Mundth Nancy R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$423,800
Outstanding Balance
$49,299
Interest Rate
7.88%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$2,003,648
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mundth Nancy Richardson | -- | Attorney | |
| Mundth Eldred D | $125,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History