4633 Kramer Dr Saint Louis, MO 63123
Lemay NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $213,515 - $250,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
912
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4633 Kramer Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123 and is currently estimated at $231,879, approximately $254 per square foot. 4633 Kramer Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Bayless Elementary School, Bayless Junior High School, and Bayless Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2002
Sold by
Rehor Paul and Rehor Katherine
Bought by
Rehor Paul and Rehor Katherine
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rehor Paul | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,457 | $40,280 | $13,680 | $26,600 |
| 2024 | $2,457 | $34,010 | $6,840 | $27,170 |
| 2023 | $2,418 | $34,010 | $6,840 | $27,170 |
| 2022 | $2,140 | $27,150 | $7,810 | $19,340 |
| 2021 | $2,084 | $27,150 | $7,810 | $19,340 |
| 2020 | $2,084 | $25,150 | $7,710 | $17,440 |
| 2019 | $2,079 | $25,150 | $7,710 | $17,440 |
| 2018 | $2,085 | $22,370 | $6,730 | $15,640 |
| 2017 | $1,958 | $22,370 | $6,730 | $15,640 |
| 2016 | $1,794 | $20,140 | $3,880 | $16,260 |
| 2015 | $1,786 | $20,140 | $3,880 | $16,260 |
| 2014 | -- | $20,730 | $5,050 | $15,680 |
Source: Public Records
Map