4635 Bayshore Dr Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $184,275 - $197,000
Studio
--
Bath
886
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4635 Bayshore Dr, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $190,069, approximately $214 per square foot. 4635 Bayshore Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Avalon Elementary School, Naples High School, and East Naples Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2020
Sold by
Wheaton Adriene Marie and Wheaton Ryan
Bought by
Angelovski Filip and Gjorgjievska Maija
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,000
Outstanding Balance
$95,493
Interest Rate
3.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$94,576
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 2018
Sold by
Harrison Robertt J and Harrison Gina A
Bought by
Wheaton Adrienne Marie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2014
Sold by
Deshayes Benjamin
Bought by
Harrison Robert J and Harrison Gina A
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 29, 2013
Sold by
Earnshaw George D and Noble Maureen A
Bought by
Deshayes Benjamin
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2011
Sold by
Abaco Bay Llc
Bought by
Earnshaw George D and Noble Maureen A