4650 Pine Ridge Trail Abrams, WI 54101
Estimated Value: $366,000 - $462,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
11.91
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4650 Pine Ridge Trail, Abrams, WI 54101 and is currently estimated at $417,935. 4650 Pine Ridge Trail is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Oconto Falls High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,601 | $230,700 | $28,900 | $201,800 |
| 2024 | $30 | $279,000 | $77,200 | $201,800 |
| 2023 | $3,137 | $230,700 | $28,900 | $201,800 |
| 2022 | $3,364 | $230,700 | $28,900 | $201,800 |
| 2021 | $3,283 | $230,700 | $28,900 | $201,800 |
| 2020 | $3,194 | $183,200 | $22,900 | $160,300 |
| 2019 | $3,265 | $183,200 | $22,900 | $160,300 |
| 2018 | $3,207 | $183,200 | $22,900 | $160,300 |
| 2017 | $3,012 | $180,200 | $22,900 | $157,300 |
| 2016 | $2,914 | $180,200 | $22,900 | $157,300 |
| 2015 | $3,028 | $191,600 | $28,700 | $162,900 |
| 2013 | $3,217 | $191,600 | $28,700 | $162,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map