4651 SE Honors Dr Gresham, OR 97080
Gresham Butte NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $968,000 - $1,073,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,877
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4651 SE Honors Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $1,009,787, approximately $260 per square foot. 4651 SE Honors Dr is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Hogan Cedars Elementary School, Dexter McCarty Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2006
Sold by
Tevs Paul
Bought by
Tevs Paul and Tevs Oksana
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$400,000
Outstanding Balance
$232,184
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Estimated Equity
$777,603
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 2005
Sold by
Persimmon Properties Llc
Bought by
Tevs Paul
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$427,000
Interest Rate
5.7%
Mortgage Type
Construction
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tevs Paul | -- | Ticor Title Insurance Compan | |
| Tevs Paul | $235,900 | Fidelity Natl Title Co Of Or |