Estimated Value: $423,000 - $478,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,029
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4657 Fairmont Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $450,887, approximately $222 per square foot. 4657 Fairmont Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Costello Elementary School, Larson Middle School, and Athens High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,502 | $166,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,674 | $112,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $97,440 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $104,790 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map