Estimated Value: $641,000 - $755,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,734
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4663 Lehigh Dr, Troy, MI 48098 and is currently estimated at $681,981, approximately $249 per square foot. 4663 Lehigh Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Bemis Elementary School, Boulan Park Middle School, and Troy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 2003
Sold by
Greb Kenneth H and Greb Pamela G
Bought by
Li Yang and Zhang Leisheng
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2002
Sold by
Pamela G Greb Tr
Bought by
Greb Kenneth H
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$122,500
Interest Rate
6.13%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2002
Sold by
Greg Pamela G
Bought by
Pamela G Greb Tr
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 13, 2001
Sold by
Pamela G Greb Tr
Bought by
Greb Pamela G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2000
Sold by
Greb Kenneth H
Bought by
Pamela G Greb Tr
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Li Yang | $380,000 | -- | |
| Greb Kenneth H | -- | -- | |
| Pamela G Greb Tr | -- | -- | |
| Greb Pamela G | -- | -- | |
| Pamela G Greb Tr | -- | -- |