4663 Northland Dr Gladwin, MI 48624
Estimated Value: $114,819 - $152,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.26
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4663 Northland Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624 and is currently estimated at $134,205. 4663 Northland Dr is a home located in Gladwin County with nearby schools including Gladwin Elementary School, Gladwin Intermediate School, and Gladwin Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $792 | $51,000 | $0 | $51,000 |
| 2024 | $781 | $53,500 | $0 | $53,500 |
| 2023 | $274 | $49,200 | $0 | $49,200 |
| 2022 | $274 | $42,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $274 | $27,400 | $0 | $27,400 |
| 2019 | $637 | $23,300 | $0 | $23,300 |
| 2018 | $622 | $24,300 | $0 | $24,300 |
| 2017 | $542 | $23,550 | $5,400 | $18,150 |
| 2016 | $535 | $23,550 | $6,000 | $17,550 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $17,900 | $5,400 | $12,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map