4663 Pimlico Rd Baltimore, MD 21215
Cylburn Neighborhood
Studio
--
Bath
2,334
Sq Ft
0.35
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4663 Pimlico Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215. 4663 Pimlico Rd is a home located in Baltimore City with nearby schools including Park Heights Academy, Booker T. Washington Middle School, and Forest Park High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,251 | $463,167 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $10,251 | $449,100 | $90,700 | $358,400 |
| 2023 | $0 | $441,733 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $10,251 | $434,367 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $10,077 | $427,000 | $90,700 | $336,300 |
| 2020 | $0 | $423,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $419,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $415,300 | $90,700 | $324,600 |
| 2017 | $9,663 | $409,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $403,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $397,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $397,700 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map