467 Greenview Dr Camdenton, MO 65020
Estimated Value: $329,000 - $424,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,214
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 467 Greenview Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020 and is currently estimated at $375,730, approximately $169 per square foot. 467 Greenview Dr is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Camdenton High School and Lake West Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2005
Bought by
Mustain Kenneth H
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mustain Kenneth H | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,267 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,221 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,220 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,194 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,195 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,205 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,204 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,204 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,136 | $29,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,258 | $29,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,331 | $29,510 | $0 | $0 |