Seller's Agent in 2026
Dalton Albritton
DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
(724) 261-6605
4 in this area
15 Total Sales
A rare opportunity to own over an acre of usable land in St. Cloud (34772) with agricultural and livestock approval—all on a corner lot with room to grow, build, and customize.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE Brokerage Phone: 904-643-6199 License #3510785 Listed on: 12/17/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Sold | $293,000 | +1.0% | $271 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/19/2026 03/19/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/20/2026 02/20/26 | Price Changed | $290,000 | +3.6% | $269 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/12/2026 01/12/26 | Price Changed | $280,000 | -6.7% | $259 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/17/2025 12/17/25 | For Sale | $299,999 | +9.1% | $278 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/09/2022 12/09/22 | Sold | $275,000 | -3.5% | $255 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/10/2022 10/10/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/29/2022 07/29/22 | For Sale | $285,000 | 0.0% | $264 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/19/2022 06/19/22 | Off Market | $285,000 | -- | -- | |
| 06/18/2022 06/18/22 | For Sale | $285,000 | -- | $264 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,822 | $158,700 | $57,200 | $101,500 |
| 2024 | $2,839 | $158,700 | $57,200 | $101,500 |
| 2023 | $2,839 | $158,800 | $57,200 | $101,600 |
| 2022 | $1,855 | $96,800 | $36,300 | $60,500 |
| 2021 | $1,715 | $80,000 | $36,300 | $43,700 |
| 2020 | $1,621 | $75,100 | $34,000 | $41,100 |
| 2019 | $741 | $40,703 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $655 | $39,945 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $644 | $39,124 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $628 | $38,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $620 | $38,054 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $579 | $37,752 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Dalton Albritton
DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
(724) 261-6605
4 in this area
15 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O6367885
Ask me questions while you tour the home.