4696 Tealtown Rd Milford, OH 45150
Estimated Value: $209,739 - $262,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,166
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4696 Tealtown Rd, Milford, OH 45150 and is currently estimated at $234,435, approximately $201 per square foot. 4696 Tealtown Rd is a home located in Clermont County with nearby schools including Willowville Elementary School, West Clermont Middle School, and West Clermont High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,025 | $50,370 | $13,760 | $36,610 |
| 2024 | $2,046 | $50,370 | $13,760 | $36,610 |
| 2023 | $2,081 | $50,370 | $13,760 | $36,610 |
| 2022 | $1,689 | $37,730 | $10,290 | $27,440 |
| 2021 | $1,696 | $37,730 | $10,290 | $27,440 |
| 2020 | $1,698 | $37,730 | $10,290 | $27,440 |
| 2019 | $1,412 | $36,930 | $10,220 | $26,710 |
| 2018 | $1,426 | $36,930 | $10,220 | $26,710 |
| 2017 | $1,292 | $36,930 | $10,220 | $26,710 |
| 2016 | $1,292 | $31,850 | $8,820 | $23,030 |
| 2015 | $1,253 | $31,850 | $8,820 | $23,030 |
| 2014 | $1,253 | $31,850 | $8,820 | $23,030 |
| 2013 | $1,204 | $30,700 | $7,350 | $23,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map