4698 Blue Pine Cir Lake Worth, FL 33463
Willoughby NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $425,000 - $513,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,732
Sq Ft
$269/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4698 Blue Pine Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463 and is currently estimated at $466,327, approximately $269 per square foot. 4698 Blue Pine Cir is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Starlight Cove Elementary School, Santaluces Community High School, and Tradewinds Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 2018
Sold by
Haseley John J and Haseley Karen
Bought by
Haseley John J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2004
Sold by
Greenwood Russell and Greenwood Carol
Bought by
Haseley John J and Haseley Karen
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$155,000
Outstanding Balance
$76,227
Interest Rate
6.09%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$390,100
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haseley John J | -- | Attorney | |
| Haseley John J | $175,000 | Cardinal Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History