4705 Bryan St Unit 303 Dallas, TX 75204
Old East Dallas NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $442,032 - $485,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,556
Sq Ft
$299/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4705 Bryan St Unit 303, Dallas, TX 75204 and is currently estimated at $466,008, approximately $299 per square foot. 4705 Bryan St Unit 303 is a home located in Dallas County with nearby schools including Alex W. Spence Talented/Gifted Academy, North Dallas High School, and Uplift Peak Preparatory High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,158 | $438,240 | $77,140 | $361,100 |
| 2024 | $6,158 | $438,240 | $77,140 | $361,100 |
| 2023 | $6,158 | $344,590 | $77,140 | $267,450 |
| 2022 | $8,616 | $344,590 | $77,140 | $267,450 |
| 2021 | $9,090 | $344,590 | $77,140 | $267,450 |
| 2020 | $9,348 | $344,590 | $77,140 | $267,450 |
| 2019 | $9,228 | $324,320 | $77,140 | $247,180 |
| 2018 | $9,783 | $359,760 | $77,140 | $282,620 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map