4710 W Red Wolf Dr Tucson, AZ 85742
Countryside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $403,000 - $436,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
2,300
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4710 W Red Wolf Dr, Tucson, AZ 85742 and is currently estimated at $418,065, approximately $181 per square foot. 4710 W Red Wolf Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including DeGrazia Elementary School, Tortolita Middle School, and Mountain View High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2012
Sold by
First American Title Insurance Company
Bought by
Kb Home Tucson Inc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2011
Sold by
Kb Home Tucson Inc
Bought by
Kb Home Sales Tucson Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2005
Sold by
Duncan Kerri J
Bought by
Fuentes Rita E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$215,910
Interest Rate
5.72%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 2005
Sold by
Duncan Robert R
Bought by
Duncan Kerri J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$215,910
Interest Rate
5.72%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 1994
Sold by
Fletcher Michael Lee and Fletcher Marla Joan
Bought by
Duncan Robert R and Duncan Kerri J