4721 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E Lake Worth, FL 33467
Lucerne Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $173,000 - $216,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,391
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4721 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E, Lake Worth, FL 33467 and is currently estimated at $190,912, approximately $137 per square foot. 4721 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Discovery Key Elementary School, Woodlands Middle School, and Montessori Academy of Early Enrichment.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2026
Sold by
Pierre Gosselin and Isabelle Dubois
Bought by
Gosselin Pierre
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2019
Sold by
Gosselin Pierre and Dubois Isabelle
Bought by
Gosselin Pierre
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2015
Sold by
Gosselin Richard and Gosselin Pierre
Bought by
Gosselin Pierre
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2013
Sold by
Robbins Gerald S and Gerald S Robbins Revocable Tru
Bought by
Gosselin Richard
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2008
Sold by
Robbins Gerald S
Bought by
Robbins Gerald S and Gerald S Robbins Revocable Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 2005
Sold by
Symphony Builders At Lucerne Lakes Llc
Bought by
Robbins Gerald S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$118,792
Interest Rate
4.98%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|