4730 SE Graham Dr Stuart, FL 34997
Willoughby NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $482,000 - $530,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,108
Sq Ft
$236/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4730 SE Graham Dr, Stuart, FL 34997 and is currently estimated at $497,163, approximately $235 per square foot. 4730 SE Graham Dr is a home located in Martin County with nearby schools including Pinewood Elementary School, Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School, and Martin County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2016
Sold by
Taubler James W and Grass Tammy S
Bought by
Taubler James W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2006
Sold by
Centex Homes
Bought by
Taubler James W and Grass Tammy S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$274,500
Interest Rate
6.45%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2005
Sold by
Centex/Lennar At Martins Crossing Ll
Bought by
Taubler James W and Grass Tammy S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taubler James W | $197,500 | None Available | |
| Taubler James W | $305,300 | Commerce Title Company | |
| Taubler James W | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History