474435 E 1075 Rd Muldrow, OK 74948
Estimated Value: $64,000 - $144,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 474435 E 1075 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948 and is currently estimated at $101,969, approximately $108 per square foot. 474435 E 1075 Rd is a home located in Sequoyah County with nearby schools including Liberty Public School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $235 | $4,271 | $793 | $3,478 |
| 2024 | $235 | $4,147 | $770 | $3,377 |
| 2023 | $226 | $4,026 | $770 | $3,256 |
| 2022 | $209 | $3,909 | $770 | $3,139 |
| 2021 | $201 | $3,795 | $770 | $3,025 |
| 2020 | $201 | $3,795 | $770 | $3,025 |
| 2019 | $211 | $3,933 | $770 | $3,163 |
| 2018 | $216 | $4,004 | $770 | $3,234 |
| 2017 | $220 | $4,070 | $770 | $3,300 |
| 2016 | $226 | $4,142 | $770 | $3,372 |
| 2015 | $223 | $4,100 | $736 | $3,364 |
| 2014 | $214 | $3,980 | $703 | $3,277 |
Source: Public Records
Map