4748 Ebersole Loop Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $282,000 - $321,000
Studio
2
Baths
3,110
Sq Ft
$95/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4748 Ebersole Loop, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $296,731, approximately $95 per square foot. 4748 Ebersole Loop is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including Fulton Senior High School, Kingdom Christian Academy, and Shepherdsfield School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,810 | $29,872 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,810 | $29,872 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,810 | $29,397 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,774 | $29,397 | $1,129 | $28,268 |
| 2021 | $1,772 | $29,397 | $1,129 | $28,268 |
| 2020 | $1,794 | $29,397 | $1,129 | $28,268 |
| 2019 | $1,793 | $29,397 | $1,129 | $28,268 |
| 2018 | $1,793 | $29,397 | $1,129 | $28,268 |
| 2017 | $1,596 | $29,397 | $1,129 | $28,268 |
| 2016 | $1,709 | $30,120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,674 | $30,120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $30,120 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map