4760 Lori Ln Milton, FL 32571
Estimated Value: $361,000 - $382,036
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,343
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4760 Lori Ln, Milton, FL 32571 and is currently estimated at $373,759, approximately $159 per square foot. 4760 Lori Ln is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Bennett C. Russell Elementary School, Hobbs Middle School, and Milton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,081 | $192,813 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,833 | $187,379 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,833 | $179,597 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,782 | $174,366 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,759 | $169,287 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,748 | $166,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,703 | $163,196 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,668 | $159,052 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,594 | $155,781 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,587 | $152,577 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,619 | $151,516 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,633 | $150,313 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map