47786 Becky Dr Sioux Falls, SD 57108
Southeast Sioux Falls NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $476,000 - $524,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,442
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 47786 Becky Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57108 and is currently estimated at $508,296, approximately $208 per square foot. 47786 Becky Dr is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Horizon Elementary - 09, Harrisburg High School - 01, and Holy Spirit Elementary.