47805 E 132nd St Hardin, MO 64035
Estimated Value: $110,000 - $148,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
868
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 47805 E 132nd St, Hardin, MO 64035 and is currently estimated at $123,883, approximately $142 per square foot. 47805 E 132nd St is a home with nearby schools including Hardin-Central Elementary School and Hardin-Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $377 | $4,330 | $1,370 | $2,960 |
| 2023 | $290 | $4,330 | $1,370 | $2,960 |
| 2022 | $265 | $3,980 | $1,270 | $2,710 |
| 2021 | $264 | $3,980 | $1,270 | $2,710 |
| 2020 | $255 | $3,790 | $1,270 | $2,520 |
| 2019 | $255 | $3,790 | $1,270 | $2,520 |
| 2018 | $255 | $3,750 | $1,270 | $2,480 |
| 2017 | $259 | $3,750 | $1,270 | $2,480 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,620 | $1,270 | $2,350 |
| 2013 | -- | $19,380 | $7,333 | $12,047 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map