4803 Daltrey Ct Saint Louis, MO 63129
Mehlville NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $335,000 - $402,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,140
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4803 Daltrey Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63129 and is currently estimated at $378,120, approximately $176 per square foot. 4803 Daltrey Ct is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Trautwein Elementary School, Washington Middle School, and Mehlville High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,916 | $65,530 | $25,380 | $40,150 |
| 2024 | $3,916 | $58,310 | $11,780 | $46,530 |
| 2023 | $3,866 | $58,310 | $11,780 | $46,530 |
| 2022 | $3,191 | $48,320 | $10,640 | $37,680 |
| 2021 | $3,088 | $48,320 | $10,640 | $37,680 |
| 2020 | $3,074 | $45,750 | $9,800 | $35,950 |
| 2019 | $3,065 | $45,750 | $9,800 | $35,950 |
| 2018 | $3,031 | $40,850 | $8,190 | $32,660 |
| 2017 | $3,027 | $40,850 | $8,190 | $32,660 |
| 2016 | $3,079 | $39,880 | $8,190 | $31,690 |
| 2015 | $2,827 | $39,880 | $8,190 | $31,690 |
| 2014 | $2,543 | $35,470 | $7,010 | $28,460 |
Source: Public Records
Map