4810 State Road 70 Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $409,827 - $472,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.79
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4810 State Road 70, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $440,914. 4810 State Road 70 is a home located in Burnett County with nearby schools including Siren Elementary School and Siren High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,833 | $375,400 | $226,400 | $149,000 |
| 2024 | $3,750 | $375,400 | $226,400 | $149,000 |
| 2023 | $4,111 | $291,800 | $188,800 | $103,000 |
| 2022 | $4,328 | $290,100 | $188,800 | $101,300 |
| 2021 | $4,588 | $290,100 | $188,800 | $101,300 |
| 2020 | $4,811 | $290,100 | $188,800 | $101,300 |
| 2019 | $4,235 | $290,100 | $188,800 | $101,300 |
| 2018 | $4,108 | $290,100 | $188,800 | $101,300 |
| 2017 | $4,140 | $290,100 | $188,800 | $101,300 |
| 2016 | $4,241 | $291,600 | $189,900 | $101,700 |
| 2015 | $4,038 | $291,600 | $189,900 | $101,700 |
| 2013 | $4,063 | $291,600 | $189,900 | $101,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map