4841 Stone Acres Cir Saint Cloud, FL 34771
North Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $526,000 - $589,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,062
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4841 Stone Acres Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $561,263, approximately $138 per square foot. 4841 Stone Acres Cir is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Narcoossee Elementary School, Tohopekaliga High School, and Narcoossee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2014
Sold by
Quezada Jose
Bought by
Quezada Joseph and Quezada Arlene
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$156,000
Outstanding Balance
$119,516
Interest Rate
4.16%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$441,747
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2014
Sold by
Bank Of America Na
Bought by
Quezada Jose
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$156,000
Outstanding Balance
$119,516
Interest Rate
4.16%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$441,747
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2014
Sold by
Gomez Jovino and Gomez Sabrina
Bought by
Bac Home Loans Servicing Lp and Countrywide Home Loans Servicing Lp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2007
Sold by
Kb Home Orlando Llc
Bought by
Gomez Sabrina and Gomez Jovino
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$321,899
Interest Rate
6.62%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property