4845 Odonnell St Liverpool, NY 13088
Estimated Value: $294,000 - $343,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,716
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4845 Odonnell St, Liverpool, NY 13088 and is currently estimated at $307,422, approximately $179 per square foot. 4845 Odonnell St is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Donlin Drive Elementary School, Chestnut Hill Elementary School, and Chestnut Hill Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,871 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2024 | $6,871 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2023 | $6,781 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2022 | $6,963 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2021 | $6,880 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2020 | $4,810 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2019 | $1,973 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2018 | $4,686 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2017 | $1,907 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2016 | $4,534 | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,400 | $1,000 | $5,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map