4850 E Coneflower Dr Tucson, AZ 85756
Estimated Value: $311,386 - $362,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,082
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4850 E Coneflower Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756 and is currently estimated at $337,597, approximately $162 per square foot. 4850 E Coneflower Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Craycroft Elementary School, Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School, and Desert View High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2003
Sold by
Kb Home Sales Tucson Inc
Bought by
Barcelo Luis and Barcelo Etelvina
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$145,659
Outstanding Balance
$65,567
Interest Rate
5.81%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$272,030
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barcelo Luis | $182,074 | -- | |
| Kb Home Sales Tucson Inc | -- | -- | |
| Kb Home Tucson Inc | -- | -- | |
| Barcelo Luis | $182,074 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Barcelo Luis | $145,659 | |