Estimated Value: $399,000 - $420,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,788
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4873 Foxcroft Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $408,067, approximately $228 per square foot. 4873 Foxcroft Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Hill Elementary School, Larson Middle School, and Athens High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,211 | $154,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,368 | $110,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $100,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $88,720 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map