4903 Fallbrook Dr Columbia, MO 65203
Estimated Value: $601,555 - $727,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
3,410
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4903 Fallbrook Dr, Columbia, MO 65203 and is currently estimated at $637,389, approximately $186 per square foot. 4903 Fallbrook Dr is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Beulah Ralph Elementary School, Ann Hawkins Gentry Middle School, and Rock Bridge High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,423 | $82,821 | $9,500 | $73,321 |
| 2024 | $4,880 | $72,333 | $9,500 | $62,833 |
| 2023 | $4,839 | $72,333 | $9,500 | $62,833 |
| 2022 | $4,649 | $69,559 | $9,500 | $60,059 |
| 2021 | $4,658 | $69,559 | $9,500 | $60,059 |
| 2020 | $4,957 | $69,559 | $9,500 | $60,059 |
| 2019 | $4,957 | $69,559 | $9,500 | $60,059 |
| 2018 | $4,992 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,931 | $69,559 | $9,500 | $60,059 |
| 2016 | $4,922 | $69,559 | $9,500 | $60,059 |
| 2015 | $4,521 | $69,559 | $9,500 | $60,059 |
| 2014 | $4,536 | $69,559 | $9,500 | $60,059 |
Source: Public Records
Map