Estimated Value: $311,993 - $365,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,372
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 491 Stonecliff Dr, Page, AZ 86040 and is currently estimated at $332,248, approximately $242 per square foot. 491 Stonecliff Dr is a home with nearby schools including Desert View Elementary Intermediate School, Lake View Elementary Primary School, and Page Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 2025
Sold by
Kjt Consulting Llc
Bought by
T An K Property Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 3, 2020
Sold by
Peterson John Christopher
Bought by
Kjt Consulting Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 28, 2015
Sold by
Peterson Jennifer K
Bought by
Peterson John Christopher
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 2005
Sold by
Basic Investments
Bought by
Peterson John Christopher
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$132,160
Interest Rate
6.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| T An K Property Investments Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Kjt Consulting Llc | $230,000 | Pioneer Title Agency Inc | |
| Peterson John Christopher | -- | None Available | |